November 2014
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

2015/2016

Training

Weekly (Term)
Mon 18:00-21:00
Tue 18:00-21:00
Wed 18:00-21:00

For more information see our calendar and our latest news.

UCD Rifle Club
PO Box 66,
Students Consultative Forum,
University College Dublin,
Belfield,
Dublin 4

rifle@ucd.ie

Facebook

19 November 2014

UCD Winter Air Open 2014

UCD Rifle Club is pleased to announce that we will hold UCD Winter Air Open 2014, on Thursday 27th and Sunday 30th November 2014 at UCD Rifle Club Range, UCD, Belfield.

This is an open competition for 10 metre Air Rifle and Air Pistol.

Competitions:

Individual
  • Air Rifle 60 shot
  • Air Rifle 40 shot
  • Air Pistol 60 shot

Team

  • Air Rifle Team of 3

Class prizes will also be awarded and both team of 3 and class prizes will be based in the first 40 competition shots.


Entry fee: €15 (€10 students/juniors/seniors)


Pre-booking is essential.


All entries and enquiries should be directed to rifle@ucd.ie


The details will have the following structure.

15 minute combined sighting and preparation time.

Followed by:

50 minutes match time (40 shot competition)
or
75 minutes match time (60 shot competition)

No sighting shots can be taken during match time.

http://www.issf-sports.org/theissf/rules.ashx

The list of details is as follows:


UCD Winter Air Open 2014

Thursday 27th November 2014
  • 18:30
  • 20:30

Sunday 30th November 2014
  • 10:30
  • 12:30
Posted by UCDRC at 24:51
Categories: News

17 November 2014

[Results] DURC Air Open 2014

The DURC Air Open took place over five details, two on Thursday and three on Sunday in the UCD Rifle Club Range. There was a strong turnout with lots of really good scores and personal bests put in by everyone taking part. UCD shooters did really well bringing home a big haul of medals, especially our novice shooters who took first second and third in class D!

In the Air Pistol competition WTSC’s Tomas Jakubauskas took first place by the narrowest of margins ahead of UCD’s Hui Yu Tham in second place. With both shooters putting in a score of 547, first and second place was decided by the number if inner 10’s with 12 from Tomas inching him ahead of Hui Yu’s 10. UCD rounded out the medal places for pistol with John Lancaster taking third with a score of 537.

In the 40 Shot Rifle competition UCD took all the honours, taking first, second and third places, with Regina O'Sullivan, Valesca Lima and Alanna Holmes taking the top three spots. Separating first and second place was no easy matter though as Regina and Valesca were both on 362.0 after 40 shots! They were still tied on number of inner 10’s and it had to go to the score of the last 10 shot string to give Regina first place and Valesca second.

The 60 Shot Rifle match was also a close one for first and second, as UCD’s John Lancaster took first place with a score of 598.8, just ahead of the Defense Forces Terry Wearen in second and Evan Boyd in third.

In class competitions UCD also did very well, with John Lancaster taking first in Class A, Chris Loo and Nicolas Nalpas taking first and third in Class B; Regina O'Sullivan, Claire Hempenstall and Timothy Kennedy with first second and third in Class C; and Zhe Hao Li, Gerard O'Neill and Li King Chin with first, second and third in Class D.

Congratulations to everyone who took part and we hope you'll be ready for our final competition of the year, the UCD Winter Air Open on Thursday 27th and Sunday 30th November.

UCD Medals

60 Shot Air Rifle

  • 1. John Lancaster
  • 3. Evan Boyd

40 Shot Air Rifle

  • 1. Regina O'Sullivan
  • 2. Valesca Lima
  • 3. Alanna Holmes

60 Shot Air Pistol

  • 2. Hui Yu Tham
  • 3. John Lancaster

Class A Air Rifle

  • 1. John Lancaster

Class B Air Rifle

  • 1. Chris Loo
  • 3. Nicolas Nalpas

Class C Air Rifle

  • 1. Regina O'Sullivan
  • 2. Claire Hempenstall
  • 3. Timothy Kennedy

Class D Air Rifle

  • 1. Zhe Hao Li
  • 2. Gerard O'Neill
  • 3. Li King Chin

Full Results

Air Pistol

Name Club Class S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 Total Inner 10
Tomas Jakubauskas WTSC P 91 90 86 93 94 93 547 12
Hui Yu Tham UCDRC P 91 91 86 94 93 92 547 10
John Lancaster UCDRC P 97 86 93 88 87 86 537 4
Joseph Thompson UCDRC P 90 91 87 91 87 88 534 10
Caroline O'Brien RRPC P 89 83 87 91 93 91 534 8
Chris Loo UCDRC P 81 88 82 82 87 81 501 5

Air Rifle 40 Shot

Name Club Class S1 S2 S3 S4 Total Inner 10
1 Regina O'Sullivan UCDRC C 81.5 90.1 94.5 95.9 362 2
2 Valesca Lima UCDRC B 85 92.3 92.3 92.4 362 2
3 Alanna Holmes UCDRC B 86.2 91.4 89 88.7 543.4 5
4 Claire Hempenstall UCDRC C 84.3 87.9 82.2 90.6 345 3
5 Li King Chin UCDRC D 87.8 87.2 86.4 80.7 342.1 7
6 Ashley Mc Call UCDRC D 74.2 72.9 78.9 60.8 286.8 1

Air Rifle 60 Shot

Name Club Class S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 Total Inner 10
1 John Lancaster UCDRC A 98.7 99.3 100.6 98.4 101.9 99.9 598.8 26
2 Terry Wearen DFST A 97.6 98.1 101 99.9 99.6 101.3 597.5 18
3 Evan Boyd UCDRC A 97.3 101.7 96.4 94.6 102.5 97.3 589.8 23
4 Michael Cullinan DURC A 98.8 98.9 97.1 100.1 94.9 90.9 580.7 13
5 Chris Loo UCDRC B 96.6 97.5 96.3 97 97.5 93.9 578.8 14
6 Lorcan O'Carroll DURC B 95.5 95.4 94.8 92.7 97.1 98.6 574.1 13
7 Nicolas Nalpas UCDRC B 99.7 93.1 91.3 91.1 94.3 92.5 562 11
8 Friedrich Westerholt UCDRC B 93.2 88.2 93 93.8 100.4 85.6 554.2 13
9 Sabrina Jackson UCDRC B 91.9 91.8 84.7 97.2 86.6 88.4 540.6 8
10 Gerard O'Neill UCDRC D 83.3 80.8 88.3 91.9 92.2 84.3 520.8 5
11 Timothy Kennedy UCDRC C 84.5 85.4 81.4 86.8 84.1 90.3 512.5 5
12 Laura O'Malley DURC D 78.3 85.7 85.5 83.2 85.4 88.9 507 4
13 Zhe Hao Li UCDRC D 83.8 81.9 90.5 88.6 83.5 75.7 504 4
14 Carolina Neuman Baros DURC D 79.2 84.1 79.9 78.8 84.1 87.8 493.9 10
15 Ion Alin Spiridon DURC D 82.5 88.8 86 76.5 82.1 74.1 490 4
16 Xia Tian UCDRC D 73.2 79.8 84.7 78.5 86.7 74.5 477.4 7
17 John Le Jeune DURC D 73.6 82.2 87.5 68.3 81.5 81.9 475 4
18 Adam Ariffi Sabudin UCDRC D 70.3 68.9 81.5 77.8 78.1 72.5 449.1 4
19 Manon Riant DURC D 73.8 73.4 71.2 68.3 80.6 72.4 439.7 3
20 Arnas Petrauskas DURC D 77.3 69.5 75.4 54.4 77.7 83 437.3 6
21 Zi Song Puah UCDRC D 65.1 78.4 62.7 69.9 84 69.7 429.8 5
22 Mariana Felix Ianstrenski DURC D 72.3 71.5 59.3 75.4 79.1 71.2 428.8 2
23 Anya Aleshko DURC D 68.2 71.2 49.5 74.6 75.5 67.4 406.4 1
24 Mohammad Shahnon Salleh UCDRC D 58.4 45.9 69.3 58.8 72.3 53 357.7 1
25
Muthukumaran Thangaramanujam
UCDRC D 65.9 37.7 43.8 58.4 40.4 45 291.2 0
N/A Chris Loo UCDRC C 97.8 98.1 98.4 95.4 100 95.4 585.1 12

Air Rifle Class A

Class # Name Club S1 S2 S3 S4 Total Inner 10
A 1 John Lancaster UCDRC 98.7 99.3 100.6 98.4 397 16
A 2 Terry Wearen DFST 97.6 98.1 101 99.9 396.6 7
A 3 Michael Cullinan DURC 98.8 98.9 97.1 100.1 394.9 11
A 4 Evan Boyd UCDRC 97.3 101.7 96.4 94.6 390 14

Air Rifle Class B

Class # Name Club S1 S2 S3 S4 Total Inner 10
B 5 Chris Loo UCDRC 96.6 97.5 96.3 97 387.4 8
B 6 Lorcan O'Carroll DURC 95.5 95.4 94.8 92.7 378.4 7
B 7 Nicolas Nalpas UCDRC 99.7 93.1 91.3 91.1 375.2 8
B 8 Friedrich Westerholt UCDRC 93.2 88.2 93 93.8 368.2 8
B 9 Sabrina Jackson UCDRC 91.9 91.8 84.7 97.2 365.6 7
B 10 Valesca Lima UCDRC 85 92.3 92.3 92.4 362 2
B 11 Alanna Holmes UCDRC 86.2 91.4 89 88.7 355.3 5

Air Rifle Class C

Class # Name Club S1 S2 S3 S4 Total Inner 10
C 1 Regina O'Sullivan UCDRC 81.5 90.1 94.5 95.9 362 2
C 2 Claire Hempenstall UCDRC 84.3 87.9 82.2 90.6 345 3
C 3 Timothy Kennedy UCDRC 84.5 85.4 81.4 86.8 338.1 2

Air Rifle Class D

Class # Name Club S1 S2 S3 S4 Total Inner 10
D 1 Zhe Hao Li UCDRC 83.8 81.9 90.5 88.6 344.8 2
D 2 Gerard O'Neill UCDRC 83.3 80.8 88.3 91.9 344.3 2
D 3 Li King Chin UCDRC 87.8 87.2 86.4 80.7 342.1 7
D 4 Ion Alin Spiridon DURC 82.5 88.8 86 76.5 333.8 3
D 5 Laura O'Malley DURC 78.3 85.7 85.5 83.2 332.7 4
D 6 Carolina Neuman Baros DURC 79.2 84.1 79.9 78.8 322 4
D 7 Xia Tian UCDRC 73.2 79.8 84.7 78.5 316.2 6
D 8 John Le Jeune DURC 73.6 82.2 87.5 68.3 311.6 2
D 9 Xin Yue Shen UCDRC 60.3 72.6 86 81.9 300.8 4
D 10 Adam Ariffi Sabudin UCDRC 70.3 68.9 81.5 77.8 298.5 3
D 11 Ashley Mc Call UCDRC 74.2 72.9 78.9 60.8 286.8 1
D 12 Manon Riant DURC 73.8 73.4 71.2 68.3 286.7 1
D 13 Mariana Felix Ianstrenski DURC 72.3 71.5 59.3 75.4 278.5 1
D 14 Arnas Petrauskas DURC 77.3 69.5 75.4 54.4 276.6 2
D 15 Zi Song Puah UCDRC 65.1 78.4 62.7 69.9 276.1 3
D 16 Anya Aleshko DURC 68.2 71.2 49.5 74.6 263.5 1
D 17 Mohammad Shahnon Salleh UCDRC 58.4 45.9 69.3 58.8 232.4 1
D 18 Muthukumaran Thangaramanujam UCDRC 65.9 37.7 43.8 58.4 205.8 0

Team Competition

Place Team Score
1 UCDRC 4 1056
  Evan Boyd (A) 372
  Valesca Lima (B) 342
  Regina O'Sullivan (C) 342
     
2 UCDRC 3 986
  Zi Song Puah (D) 257
  John Lancaster (A) 380
  Friedrich Westerholt (B) 349
     
3 UCDRC 6 980
  Timothy Kennedy (C) 318
  Gerard O'Neill (D) 327
  Alanna Holmes (B) 335
     
4 UCDRC 2 969
  Li King Chin (D) 326
  Ashley Mc Call (D) 271
  Chris Loo (B) 372
     
5 UCDRC 5 921
  Sabrina Jackson (B) 351
  Nicolas Nalpas (B) 356
  Mohammad Shahnon Salleh (D) 214
     
6 UCDRC 1 887
  Xin Yue Shen (D) 281
  Claire Hempenstall (C) 325
  Adam Ariffi Sabudin (D) 281
Posted by UCDRC at 23:54
Categories: News, Results

09 November 2014

DURC Air Open 2014

This years DURC Air Open 2014 will be held on Thursday 13th and Sunday 16th November 2014 at UCD Rifle Club Range, UCD, Belfield.

The DURC Air Open is an open competition for 10 metre Air Rifle and Air Pistol.

Competitions:
  • Air Rifle 60 shot
  • Air Rifle 40 shot
  • Air Pistol 60 shot

Class prizes will also be awarded (based on the first 40 competition shots).

Entry fee: €15 (€10 students/juniors/seniors)

Pre-booking is essential.

All entries and enquiries should be directed to ucdrifleclub@gmail.com

Please note that this competition will be under the new ISSF timings (ISSF Rules and Regulations 2013 Edition Section 7.9).

15 minute combined sighting and preparation time.

Followed by:

50 minutes match time (40 shot competition)
or
75 minutes match time (60 shot competition)

No sighting shots can be taken during match time.

http://www.issf-sports.org/theissf/rules.ashx

The list of details is as follows:

DURC Air Open 2014

Thursday, 13th of November 2014
  • 18:30
  • 19:45

Sunday, 16th of November 2014
  • 10:30
  • 12:30
  • 14:30
Posted by UCDRC at 17:37
Categories: News

01 November 2014

[Results] UCD Air Open I 2014

This year‘s UCD Air Open I was held over 3 days from the 22nd to the 30th of October. This years Air Open I was over a longer period than normal as the final detail, originally scheduled for the 25th of November was delayed, until Thursday the 30th due to the fire alarm going off just before the competition start time.

The competition saw a great turn out from UCD shooters, with 38 entries from UCDRC almost equalling last years record of 39 UCD entries. There was a strong showing across both the rifle and pistol competition, with UCD doing well in both. UCD won one medal in the pistol competition with silver going to Hui Yu Tham. UCD won 17 medals out of a possible 18 in the Rifle Competition with clean sweeps in Class B, C, D, Novice and the Overall 40 Shot Competition.

The Air pistol competition saw some very high scores recorded over the three days with Tomas Jakubauskas of WTSC taking first place with an impressive score of 554 with UCD’s Hui Yu Tham coming in second with a score of 544 and Caroline O’Brien of RRPC in third position with a score of 539.

In the 60 shot Air Rifle Competition it was Terry Wearen taking gold with an impressive score of 597.8 while UCD’s John Lancaster and Alanna Holmes coming second and third recording scores of 581.8 and 554.6 respectively.

In the 40 shot Air Rifle Competition, UCD took a clean sweep with gold, silver and bronze going to Regina O’Sullivan (363.2), Valesca Lima (360.7) and Claire Hempenstall (335.5).

In Class A, Terry Wearen from the Defence Forces came first posting a score of 395.9 and John Lancaster from UCD came in second shooting 386.8.

In Class B, UCD shooters Alanna Holmes (371.3) took gold, Sabrina Jackson (364.9) took silver and Valesca Lima (360.7) took bronze.

In Class C, S Muhammad Mohd Zali shot 364.7 to take gold, Timothy Kennedy took silver with a score of 359.5 and Chris Loo came closely behind with 353.9 to take bronze position, all were UCD shooters.

In class D, UCD took all positions with Harvey Blackmore (315.8), Adam Ariffi Sabudin (315.6) and Gerard O’Neill (308.9) taking gold, silver and bronze respectively in their first competition.

While in the UCD Novice competition, Joao Bettencourt in first on a score of 342.0, followed in second by Xia Tian on a score of 331.8 and in third Harvey Blackmore on a score of 315.8.

Congregations to everyone who took part and all our medal winners and we hope to see you again at the DURC Air Open which will be hosted in the UCD Range on Thursday 13th and Sunday 16th November.

UCD Medals

Air Pistol

  • 2. Hui Yu Tham

Air Rifle 60 shot

  • 2. John Lancaster
  • 3. Alanna Holmes

Air Rifle 40 shot

  • 1. Regina O'Sullivan
  • 2. Valesca Lima
  • 3. Claire Hempenstall

Air Rifle Class A

  • 2. John Lancaster

Air Rifle Class B

  • 1. Alanna Holmes
  • 2. Sabrina Jackson
  • 3. Valesca Lima

Air Rifle Class C

  • 1. S Muhammad Mohd Zali
  • 2. Timothy Kennedy
  • 3. Chris Loo

Air Rifle Class D

  • 1. Harvey Blackmore
  • 2. Adam Ariffi Sabudin
  • 3. Gerard O'Neill

Air Rifle UCD Novice

  • 1. Joao Bettencourt
  • 2. Xia Tian
  • 3. Harvey Blackmore

Air Pistol

Name Club S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 Total
Tomas Jakubauskas WTSC 93 94 91 93 94 89 554
Hui Yu Tham UCDRC 91 96 91 90 88 88 544
Caroline O'Brien RRPC 93 91 87 87 90 91 539
Joseph Thompson UCDRC 89 92 83 88 90 87 529
Kate Coleman UCDRC 80 85 85 92 91 92 525
Mike Folan UCDRC 82 76 74 68 82 81 463

Air Rifle 60 Shot

Name Club S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 Total Comments
Terry Wearen DFST 99.8 99.4 98.8 97.9 100 101.9 597.8
John Lancaster UCDRC 91.7 98.1 98.5 98.5 98.4 96.6 581.8
Alanna Holmes UCDRC 91.1 95.5 92.9 91.8 88.6 94.7 554.6
S Muhammad Mohd Zali UCDRC 91.2 89.5 93.9 90.1 92.3 93.9 550.9
Sabrina Jackson UCDRC 85 99.2 86.9 93.8 89 89.9 543.8
Timothy Kennedy UCDRC 91.7 94 85.7 88.1 92.7 85.2 537.4
Chris Loo UCDRC 88 92.5 85.2 88.2 86 92 531.9
Regina O'Sullivan UCDRC 90.5 86.5 90.5 82.4 87.1 86.1 523.1
Ion Alin Spiridon DURC 71.4 69.4 75.6 79.4 73.6 82.2 451.6
John Le Jeune DURC 74 77.5 67 74.8 68.5 69.8 431.6
Maria Gladysheva DURC 57.8 61.1 47.3 43.8 65.7 71.9 347.6
John Lancaster UCDRC 99.5 99.7 96.7 98.3 101.3 95.9 591.4 Reentry

Air Rifle 40 Shot

40 Shot
Name Club S1 S2 S3 S4 Total
Regina O'Sullivan UCDRC 84.1 94.9 95.2 89 363.2
Valesca Lima UCDRC 83.2 87.3 96.8 93.4 360.7
Claire Hempenstall UCDRC 81.2 84.7 80.6 89 335.5
Laura Finn UCDRC 73.7 69.5 85 80.6 308.8
Li King Chin UCDRC 74 72.2 77.5 84.5 308.2
Bingqian Lu UCDRC 77.8 84.7 70.2 72 304.7
Xin Yue Shen UCDRC 67.4 73.6 69.8 71.1 281.9
Ashley Mc Call UCDRC 64.7 69.1 75.9 72.1 281.8
Fang Li UCDRC 52.2 39.7 69.3 73.7 234.9
Pei Lin Lee UCDRC 74.4 49.9 50.5 59 233.8
Qian Wen Lei UCDRC 64.6 55.2 43.4 54.6 217.8

Air Rifle Class A

Name Club S1 S2 S3 S4 Total
Terry Wearen DFST 99.8 99.4 98.8 97.9 395.9
John Lancaster UCDRC 91.7 98.1 98.5 98.5 386.8

Air Rifle Class B

Name Club S1 S2 S3 S4 Total
Alanna Holmes UCDRC 91.1 95.5 92.9 91.8 371.3
Sabrina Jackson UCDRC 85 99.2 86.9 93.8 364.9
Valesca Lima UCDRC 83.2 87.3 96.8 93.4 360.7

Air Rifle Class C

Name Club S1 S2 S3 S4 Total
S Muhammad Mohd Zali UCDRC 91.2 89.5 93.9 90.1 364.7
Timothy Kennedy UCDRC 91.7 94 85.7 88.1 359.5
Chris Loo UCDRC 88 92.5 85.2 88.2 353.9
Regina O'Sullivan UCDRC 90.5 86.5 90.5 82.4 349.9
Joao Bettencourt UCDRC 83 91 79.6 88.4 342
Claire Hempenstall UCDRC 81.2 84.7 80.6 89 335.5
Xia Tian UCDRC 87.6 78.2 82.4 83.6 331.8

Air Rifle Class D

Name Club S1 S2 S3 S4 Total
Harvey Blackmore UCDRC 76 81.3 78.3 80.2 315.8
Adam Ariffi Sabudin UCDRC 76.5 78.4 78.2 82.5 315.6
Gerard O'Neill UCDRC 66.2 84.5 76.3 81.9 308.9
Laura Finn UCDRC 73.7 69.5 85 80.6 308.8
Li King Chin UCDRC 74 72.2 77.5 84.5 308.2
Bingqian Lu UCDRC 77.8 84.7 70.2 72 304.7
Ion Alin Spiridon DURC 71.4 69.4 75.6 79.4 295.8
John Le Jeune DURC 74 77.5 67 74.8 293.3
Zhe Hao Li UCDRC 80.4 66 66.4 74.7 287.5
Russell Casey UCDRC 75.6 71.5 66.7 69.2 283
Xin Yue Shen UCDRC 67.4 73.6 69.8 71.1 281.9
Ashley Mc Call UCDRC 64.7 69.1 75.9 72.1 281.8
Zi Song Puah UCDRC 63.1 64.3 70.4 80 277.8
Peeyush Shankhareman UCDRC 62.1 75.7 68.6 66.2 272.6
Simon Purdue UCDRC 61 70 79.5 45.1 255.6
Azeem Elias UCDRC 57 72.3 64.4 57.9 251.6
Patrik Adler UCDRC 53.9 49.8 82.2 64.6 250.5
Fang Li UCDRC 52.2 39.7 69.3 73.7 234.9
Pei Lin Lee UCDRC 74.4 49.9 50.5 59 233.8
Ahmad Nur Afiq Mohd Kamil UCDRC 62.7 61.3 55.8 49.5 229.3
Muthukumaran Thangaramanujam UCDRC 45.2 71.1 49.4 62.4 228.1
Qian Wen Lei UCDRC 64.6 55.2 43.4 54.6 217.8
Maria Gladysheva DURC 57.8 61.1 47.3 43.8 210
Mohd Ameruddin Ahmat UCDRC 43.4 34.1 48.2 49.9 175.6

Air Rifle UCD Novice

Name Club S1 S2 S3 S4 Total
Joao Bettencourt UCDRC 83 91 79.6 88.4 342
Xia Tian UCDRC 87.6 78.2 82.4 83.6 331.8
Harvey Blackmore UCDRC 76 81.3 78.3 80.2 315.8
Adam Ariffi Sabudin UCDRC 76.5 78.4 78.2 82.5 315.6
Gerard O'Neill UCDRC 66.2 84.5 76.3 81.9 308.9
Laura Finn UCDRC 73.7 69.5 85 80.6 308.8
Li King Chin UCDRC 74 72.2 77.5 84.5 308.2
Bingqian Lu UCDRC 77.8 84.7 70.2 72 304.7
Zhe Hao Li UCDRC 80.4 66 66.4 74.7 287.5
Russell Casey UCDRC 75.6 71.5 66.7 69.2 283
Xin Yue Shen UCDRC 67.4 73.6 69.8 71.1 281.9
Ashley Mc Call UCDRC 64.7 69.1 75.9 72.1 281.8
Zi Song Puah UCDRC 63.1 64.3 70.4 80 277.8
Peeyush Shankhareman UCDRC 62.1 75.7 68.6 66.2 272.6
Simon Purdue UCDRC 61 70 79.5 45.1 255.6
Azeem Elias UCDRC 57 72.3 64.4 57.9 251.6
Patrik Adler UCDRC 53.9 49.8 82.2 64.6 250.5
Fang Li UCDRC 52.2 39.7 69.3 73.7 234.9
Ahmad Nur Afiq Mohd Kamil UCDRC 62.7 61.3 55.8 49.5 229.3
Muthukumaran Thangaramanujam UCDRC 45.2 71.1 49.4 62.4 228.1
Qian Wen Lei UCDRC 64.6 55.2 43.4 54.6 217.8
Mohd Ameruddin Ahmat UCDRC 43.4 34.1 48.2 49.9 175.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Posted by UCDRC at 11:33
Categories: News, Results