2013/2014

Training

Weekly (Term)
Mon 18:00-21:00
Tue 18:00-21:00
Wed 18:00-21:00

For more information see our calendar and our latest news.

News

UCD Rifle Club
PO Box 66,
Students Consultative Forum,
University College Dublin,
Belfield,
Dublin 4

+353 1 7162648 (Mon-Wed, 18.00 - 21.00)

email

18 November 2014

Pistol
Row LabelsClubClassS1S2S3S4S5S6TotalSum of 60 Inner 10
Tomas JakubauskasWTSCP91908693949354712
Hui Yu ThamUCDRCP91918694939254710
John LancasterUCDRCP9786938887865374
Joseph ThompsonUCDRCP90918791878853410
Caroline O'BrienRRPCP8983879193915348
Chris LooUCDRCP8188828287815015

40 Shot

NameClubClassS1S2S3S4TotalInner 10
1Regina O'SullivanUCDRCC81.590.194.595.93622
2Valesca LimaUCDRCB8592.392.392.43622
3Alanna HolmesUCDRCB86.291.48988.7543.45
4Claire HempenstallUCDRCC84.387.982.290.63453
5Li King ChinUCDRCD87.887.286.480.7342.17
6Ashley Mc CallUCDRCD74.272.978.960.8286.81

60 Shot

NameClubClassS1S2S3S4S5S6TotalInner 10
1John LancasterUCDRCA98.799.3100.698.4101.999.9598.826
2Terry WearenDFSTA97.698.110199.999.6101.3597.518
3Evan BoydUCDRCA97.3101.796.494.6102.597.3589.823
4Michael CullinanDURCA98.898.997.1100.194.990.9580.713
5Chris LooUCDRCB96.697.596.39797.593.9578.814
6Lorcan O'CarrollDURCB95.595.494.892.797.198.6574.113
7Nicolas NalpasUCDRCB99.793.191.391.194.392.556211
8Friedrich WesterholtUCDRCB93.288.29393.8100.485.6554.213
9Sabrina JacksonUCDRCB91.991.884.797.286.688.4540.68
10Gerard O'NeillUCDRCD83.380.888.391.992.284.3520.85
11Timothy KennedyUCDRCC84.585.481.486.884.190.3512.55
12Laura O'MalleyDURCD78.385.785.583.285.488.95074
13Zhe Hao LiUCDRCD83.881.990.588.683.575.75044
14Carolina Neuman BarosDURCD79.284.179.978.884.187.8493.910
15Ion Alin SpiridonDURCD82.588.88676.582.174.14904
16Xia TianUCDRCD73.279.884.778.586.774.5477.47
17John Le JeuneDURCD73.682.287.568.381.581.94754
18Adam Ariffi SabudinUCDRCD70.368.981.577.878.172.5449.14
19Manon RiantDURCD73.873.471.268.380.672.4439.73
20Arnas PetrauskasDURCD77.369.575.454.477.783437.36
21Zi Song PuahUCDRCD65.178.462.769.98469.7429.85
22Mariana Felix IanstrenskiDURCD72.371.559.375.479.171.2428.82
23Anya AleshkoDURCD68.271.249.574.675.567.4406.41
24Mohammad Shahnon SallehUCDRCD58.445.969.358.872.353357.71
25Muthukumaran ThangaramanujamUCDRCD65.937.743.858.440.445291.20
N/AChris LooUCDRCC97.898.198.495.410095.4585.112

Air Rifle Class A

Class#NameClubS1S2S3S4TotalInner 10
A1John LancasterUCDRC98.799.3100.698.439716
A2Terry WearenDFST97.698.110199.9396.67
A3Michael CullinanDURC98.898.997.1100.1394.911
A4Evan BoydUCDRC97.3101.796.494.639014

Air Rifle Class B

Class#NameClubS1S2S3S4TotalInner 10
B5Chris LooUCDRC96.697.596.397387.48
B6Lorcan O'CarrollDURC95.595.494.892.7378.47
B7Nicolas NalpasUCDRC99.793.191.391.1375.28
B8Friedrich WesterholtUCDRC93.288.29393.8368.28
B9Sabrina JacksonUCDRC91.991.884.797.2365.67
B10Valesca LimaUCDRC8592.392.392.43622
B11Alanna HolmesUCDRC86.291.48988.7355.35

Air Rifle Class C

Class#NameClubS1S2S3S4TotalInner 10
C1Regina O'SullivanUCDRC81.590.194.595.93622
C2Claire HempenstallUCDRC84.387.982.290.63453
C3Timothy KennedyUCDRC84.585.481.486.8338.12

Air Rifle Class D

Class#NameClubS1S2S3S4TotalInner 10
D1Zhe Hao LiUCDRC83.881.990.588.6344.82
D2Gerard O'NeillUCDRC83.380.888.391.9344.32
D3Li King ChinUCDRC87.887.286.480.7342.17
D4Ion Alin SpiridonDURC82.588.88676.5333.83
D5Laura O'MalleyDURC78.385.785.583.2332.74
D6Carolina Neuman BarosDURC79.284.179.978.83224
D7Xia TianUCDRC73.279.884.778.5316.26
D8John Le JeuneDURC73.682.287.568.3311.62
D9Xin Yue ShenUCDRC60.372.68681.9300.84
D10Adam Ariffi SabudinUCDRC70.368.981.577.8298.53
D11Ashley Mc CallUCDRC74.272.978.960.8286.81
D12Manon RiantDURC73.873.471.268.3286.71
D13Mariana Felix IanstrenskiDURC72.371.559.375.4278.51
D14Arnas PetrauskasDURC77.369.575.454.4276.62
D15Zi Song PuahUCDRC65.178.462.769.9276.13
D16Anya AleshkoDURC68.271.249.574.6263.51
D17Mohammad Shahnon SallehUCDRC58.445.969.358.8232.41
D18Muthukumaran ThangaramanujamUCDRC65.937.743.858.4205.80

Team Competition

PlaceTeamScore
1UCDRC 41056
 Evan Boyd (A)372
 Valesca Lima (B)342
 Regina O'Sullivan (C)342
   
2UCDRC 3986
 Zi Song Puah (D)257
 John Lancaster (A)380
 Friedrich Westerholt (B)349
   
3UCDRC 6980
 Timothy Kennedy (C)318
 Gerard O'Neill (D)327
 Alanna Holmes (B)335
   
4UCDRC 2969
 Li King Chin (D)326
 Ashley Mc Call (D)271
 Chris Loo (B)372
   
5UCDRC 5921
 Sabrina Jackson (B)351
 Nicolas Nalpas (B)356
 Mohammad Shahnon Salleh (D)214
   
6UCDRC 1887
 Xin Yue Shen (D)281
 Claire Hempenstall (C)325
 Adam Ariffi Sabudin (D)281

Posted by UCDRC at 24:23
Categories: